Ticker
  • Companies
  • RNS
  • Signals
  • Macro
  • Squawk
  • Research
  • Indices
  • Ticker TV
  • Events
  • Commodities
  • Currencies
Ticker
· Data products
RNSSignalsResearchSquawkMacroTVEvents
Developer PortalMarket dataServices
OverviewCentral banksRNSBook a demo
/Exchanges/XAMS

EURONEXT - EURONEXT AMSTERDAM

Operating MIC: XAMS

Market Details

Status
ACTIVE
Location
AMSTERDAM, NL
Website
www.euronext.com
Created
27 June 2005
Last Update
27 April 2015

Segment MICs (9)

  • ALXAEURONEXT - ALTERNEXT AMSTERDAM
  • DAMSEURONEXT AMSTERDAM – DARK BOOK FACILITY
  • TNLAEURONEXT - TRADED BUT NOT LISTED AMSTERDAM
  • XAMCEURONEXT AMSTERDAM – MULTI-CURRENCY TRADING
  • XECOEURONEXT OTHER COMMODITY DERIV
  • XEUCEURONEXT COM, COMMODITIES FUTURES AND OPTIONS
  • XEUEEURONEXT EQF, EQUITIES AND INDICES DERIVATIVES
  • XEUIEURONEXT IRF, INTEREST RATE FUTURE AND OPTIONS
  • XHFTARCA EUROPE
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
NameTIDMISINWatchlist
Aalberts N.V.AALBNL0000852564
ABN AMRO Bank N.V.ABNNL0011540547
Accsys Technologies plc logoAccsys Technologies plcAXSGB00BQQFX454
Acomo N.V.ACOMONL0000313286
ADAVEADAVECH1114178820
Adyen N.V.ADYENNL0012969182
AedificaAEDBE0003851681
Aegon LtdAGNBMG0112X1056
AFC Ajax N.V. logoAFC Ajax N.V.AJAXNL0000018034
Agility Real Estate Inc.AGILVGG885761301
Air France-KLMAFFR001400J770
Akzo Nobel N.V.AKZANL0013267909
Alfen N.V.ALFENNL0012817175
Allfunds Group PLCALLFGGB00BNTJ3546
Almunda Professionals N.V.AMUNDNL0010696704
Alumexx N.V.ALXNL0012194724
AMG Critical Materials N.V.AMGNL0000888691
AMUNDI S&P 500 SWAP logoAMUNDI S&P 500 SWAP500ELU1681049018
AMUNDI S&P 500 VIX FUTURES ENHANCED ROLL logoAMUNDI S&P 500 VIX FUTURES ENHANCED ROLLLVOLU0832435464
Aperam logoAperamAPAMLU0569974404
ArcadisARCADNL0006237562
ArcelorMittalMTLU1598757687
ASM International N.V. logoASM International N.V.ASMNL0000334118
ASML Holding N.V.ASMLNL0010273215
ASR Nederland N.V.ASRNLNL0011872643
Avantium N.V. logoAvantium N.V.AVTXNL0015002IE0
Azerion Group N.V.AZRNNL00150006Z9
Banijay Group N.V. logoBanijay Group N.V.BNJNL0015000X07
Basic-Fit N.V.BFITNL0011872650
BE Semiconductor Industries N.V.BESINL0012866412
BlueSphere European Equity UCITS ETFBSEUIE000QRUKAG2
BlueSphere US Equity UCITS ETFBSUEIE000HJ3ZIR8
BlueSphere US Technology UCITS ETFBSTEIE000PAW6X57
BlueSphere World Equity UCITS ETFBSWEIE000N7ES011
BRIGADE-M3 EUROPEAN ACQUISITION CORP.BACEKYG137071075
Brunel International N.V. logoBrunel International N.V.BRNLNL0010776944
BTC0EBTC0ECH0573883474
Cabka N.V.CABKANL00150000S7
CM.com N.V.CMCOMNL0012747059
Coca Cola Europacific Partners PLC logoCoca Cola Europacific Partners PLCCCEPGB00BDCPN049
COINSHARES DIGITAL SECURITIES LIMITEDBITCGB00BLD4ZL17
Colt CZ Group logoColt CZ GroupCOLTCZ0009008942
Compagnie de Saint Gobain logoCompagnie de Saint GobainSGOFR0000125007
Corbion N.V.CRBNNL0010583399
CSG N.V.CSGNL0015073TS8
Ctac N.V.CTACNL0000345577
CTP N.V. logoCTP N.V.CTPNVNL00150006R6
CVC Capital Partners PLC logoCVC Capital Partners PLCCVCJE00BRX98089
DOTVEDOTVECH1114178812
DSM-Firmenich AGDSFIRCH1216478797
Ease2pay N.V.EAS2PNL0000345627
Ebusco Holding NVEBUSNL0015002AG2
ENERGY & METALS ENHANCED ROLLGSCELU1291109616
Envipco Holding N.V.ENVINL0015000GX8
ER Capital N.V. logoER Capital N.V.ERCNL0010389508
ETH0EETH0ECH0585378752
Eurocastle Investment LimitedECTGB00B94QM994
Eurocommercial Properties N.V.ECMPANL0015000K93
Euronext N.V.ENXNL0006294274
ExorEXONL0012059018
Factors Sustainable Corporate Euro BondIQECLU1603790731
Factors Sustainable Europe EquityIQEELU1603795458
Factors Sustainable Japan EquityIQJPLU1603797587
FagronFAGRBE0003874915
Fastned B.V. logoFastned B.V.FASTNL0013654809
Ferrari Group PLCFERGRGB00BN0VZ646
Ferrovial N.V. logoFerrovial N.V.FERNL0015001FS8
First Trust Cloud Computing UCITS ETF logoFirst Trust Cloud Computing UCITS ETFSKYEIE00BFD2H405
First Trust Dow Jones Internet UCITS ETF logoFirst Trust Dow Jones Internet UCITS ETFFDNEIE00BG0SSC32
First Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX® UCITS ETF logoFirst Trust Eurozone AlphaDEX® UCITS ETFFEUZIE00B8X9NY41
First Trust FactorFX UCITS ETF logoFirst Trust FactorFX UCITS ETFFXEUIE00BD5HBS12
First Trust Global Equity Income UCITS ETF logoFirst Trust Global Equity Income UCITS ETFGINCIE00BD842Y21
First Trust Low Duration Global Government Bond UCITS ETF logoFirst Trust Low Duration Global Government Bond UCITS ETFCBEUIE000P16KP52
First Trust Nasdaq Clean Edge Green Energy UCITS ETFQCLNIE00BDBRT036
Flow Traders Ltd.FLOWBMG3602E1084
FLPEFLPEIE0008ZGI5C1
ForFarmers N.V.FFARMNL0011832811
Franklin FTSE Brazil UCITS ETF logoFranklin FTSE Brazil UCITS ETFFLXBIE00BHZRQY00
Franklin FTSE China UCITS ETF logoFranklin FTSE China UCITS ETFFLXCIE00BHZRR147
Franklin FTSE India UCITS ETF logoFranklin FTSE India UCITS ETFFLXIIE00BHZRQZ17
Franklin FTSE Korea UCITS ETF logoFranklin FTSE Korea UCITS ETFFLXKIE00BHZRR030
Franklin S&P 500 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF logoFranklin S&P 500 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETFUSPAIE00BMDPBZ72
Franklin STOXX Europe 600 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF logoFranklin STOXX Europe 600 Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETFPARIIE00BMDPBY65
Franklin Templeton ICAV logoFranklin Templeton ICAVFLRGIE00BHZRR253
FTASFTASIE000OL3XN92
FTSE EPRA/NAREIT EUROZONE CAPPED logoFTSE EPRA/NAREIT EUROZONE CAPPEDEEELU0192223062
Fugro N.V.FURNL00150003E1
Global InterConnection Group Limited logoGlobal InterConnection Group LimitedCABLEGG00BMB5XZ39
GraniteShares Financial Public Limited CompanyLUM3XS3415298085
Green Earth Group N.V.EARTHNL0009169515
HAL Trust logoHAL TrustHALBMG455841020
Havas N.V.HAVASNL0015002K83
Hawick Data N.V.HWKNL0010556726
Heineken Holding N.V. logoHeineken Holding N.V.HEIONL0000008977
Heineken N.V.HEIANL0000009165
Holland Colours N.V.HOLCONL0000440311
Hydratec Industries N.V.HYDRANL0009391242
IMCD N.V.IMCDNL0010801007
INFEAINFEAIE000JS0HUM5
ING Groep N.V.INGANL0011821202
Showing 1–100 of 437 companies
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Next