Ticker
  • Companies
  • RNS
  • Signals
  • Macro
  • Squawk
  • Research
  • Indices
  • Ticker TV
  • Events
  • Commodities
  • Currencies
Ticker
· Data products
RNSSignalsResearchSquawkMacroTVEvents
Developer PortalMarket dataServices
OverviewCentral banksRNSBook a demo
/Exchanges/XOSL/MERK

EURONEXT GROWTH - OSLO

Segment MIC: MERK (Operating MIC: XOSL)

Segment Details

Status
ACTIVE
Location
OSLO, NO
Website
www.oslobors.no
Creation Date
24 August 2015
Comments
Multilateral trading facility for financial instruments.

Operating MIC

Market
OSLO BORS
Code
XOSL
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
NameTIDMISINWatchlist
Aasen Sparebank logoAasen SparebankAASBNO0010672181
Ace Digital ASACEDNO0013531616
ADS MARITIME HOLDING PLC logoADS MARITIME HOLDING PLCADSCY0108052115
Ajax Resources plcAJAXRGB00BLNBD412
Akobo Minerals AB (publ)AKOBOSE0015193412
ANDES TANKERS LTD. logoANDES TANKERS LTD.BRUTNO0013036814
Andfjord Salmon Group ASANDFNO0010829765
Arctic Bioscience ASABSNO0010859580
Arctic Fish Holding ASAFISHNO0010917719
Ayfie Group ASAIXNO0012861683
Baltic Sea Properties AS logoBaltic Sea Properties ASBALTNO0010810476
Barramundi Group Ltd. logoBarramundi Group Ltd.BARRASGXZ33675836
Bergen Carbon Solutions ASBCSNO0010950249
Black Sea Property ASBSPNO0013685750
ByggmaBMANO0003087603
Cambi ASACAMBINO0010078850
CAPITAL TANKERS CORP. logoCAPITAL TANKERS CORP.CAPTMHY1096C1093
CodeLab Capital AS logoCodeLab Capital ASCODENO0013483503
Cyviz ASCYVIZNO0010015175
Deep Value Driller ASDVDNO0010955917
Desert Control ASDSRTNO0010963275
Dolphin Drilling ASDDRILNO0013711739
EAM Solar logoEAM SolarEAMNO0013601245
Elektroimportøren ASELIMPNO0010911902
Energeia ASENERGNO0013698431
Exact Therapeutics AS logoExact Therapeutics ASEXTXNO0010852213
Flekkefjord Sparebank logoFlekkefjord SparebankFFSBNO0013209858
Gigante Salmon AS logoGigante Salmon ASGIGANO0011013765
Gold Road International p.l.c.GOLDRMT0003060101
Golden Energy Offshore Services ASAGEOSNO0013228585
Green Minerals AS logoGreen Minerals ASGEMNO0010907744
Grong SparebankGRONGNO0010636491
Gulf Keystone Petroleum Ltd logoGulf Keystone Petroleum LtdGKPBMG4209G2077
Hav Group ASAHAVNO0010931918
Havila Kystruten ASHKYNO0013696799
Huddlestock Fintech ASHUDLNO0010859648
Huddly AS logoHuddly ASHDLYNO0013470534
Hynion ASHYNNO0010920945
Icelandic Salmon AS logoIcelandic Salmon ASISLAXNO0010724701
Induct ASINDCTNO0010536048
INIFY Laboratories ABINIFYSE0017486103
Inin Group AS logoInin Group ASININNO0010864036
Instabank logoInstabankINSTANO0010762792
Jacktel AS logoJacktel ASJACKNO0012477704
Kaldvik ASKLDVKNO0010884794
Kraft Bank ASAKRABNO0010815103
Lokotech Group AS logoLokotech Group ASLOKONO0010921299
Lumi Gruppen logoLumi GruppenLUMINO0010927288
Lytix Biopharma ASLYTIXNO0010405780
M Vest Water ASMVWNO0010976343
MAGNORA DATA CENTER ASA logoMAGNORA DATA CENTER ASAMDATANO0013750893
Måsøval AS logoMåsøval ASMASNO0010974983
MPC Energy Solutions N.V.MPCESNL0015268814
Nidaros Sparebank logoNidaros SparebankNISBNO0010733082
NorAm Drilling Company ASNORAMNO0010360019
Norcod ASNCODNO0010892912
Nordhealth ASNORDHNO0011002651
Nordic Aqua Partners AS logoNordic Aqua Partners ASNOAPNO0012928805
Nordic Halibut ASNOHALNO0003058109
Nordic Technology Group ASNTGNO0011018434
Norsk Titanium ASNTINO0010969108
Norwegian Block Exchange ASNBXNO0010984966
NOS NOVA ASNOSNNO0010917339
Ocean GeoLoop ASAOCEANNO0010914641
Ocean Sun ASOSUNNO0010887565
OMC TANKERS logoOMC TANKERSOMCNO0013759159
Omda ASOMDANO0010894512
PELAGIC CREDIT PLCPLGCCY0201332216
PELICAN AQUA HOLDING PLCPLCANCY0201461213
Polar Resources ASPOLARNO0013756361
Proximar Seafood ASPROXINO0010893902
Pryme N.V.PRYMENL0015002E73
Pyrum Innovations AG logoPyrum Innovations AGPYRUMDE000A2G8ZX8
Questerre Energy CorporationQGASCA74836K4072
Refuels N.V.REFLNL0015001BF4
RIVER TECH P.L.C.RIVERMT0001710103
Romerike Sparebank logoRomerike SparebankROMERNO0010808405
Sea1 Offshore Inc.SEA1KYG812291253
ShaMaran Petroleum Ltd. logoShaMaran Petroleum Ltd.SNMBMG8080M1001
Skandia Greenpower ASSKANDNO0010931207
SoftOx Solutions ASSOFTXNO0010811961
Sparebank 68° Nord logoSparebank 68° NordSB68NO0010887110
Stainless Tankers ASASTSTNO0012780958
The Kingfish Company N.V.KINGNL00150001S5
Tinde Sparebank logoTinde SparebankTINDENO0010759988
Ventura Offshore Holding Ltd. logoVentura Offshore Holding Ltd.VTURABMG730931091
VOLARE SHIPPINGVLCCSGXZ33616145
Western Bulk Chartering AS logoWestern Bulk Chartering ASWESTNO0010768096
Xplora Technologies logoXplora TechnologiesXPLRANO0010895782
Zenith Energy LtdZENACA98936C8584
Showing 1–90 of 90 companies