Ticker
  • Companies
  • RNS
  • Signals
  • Macro
  • Squawk
  • Research
  • Indices
  • Ticker TV
  • Events
  • Commodities
  • Currencies
Ticker
· Data products
RNSSignalsResearchSquawkMacroTVEvents
Developer PortalMarket dataServices
OverviewCentral banksRNSBook a demo
/Exchanges/XOSL

OSLO BORS

Operating MIC: XOSL

Market Details

Status
ACTIVE
Location
OSLO, NO
Website
www.oslobors.no
Created
27 June 2005
Last Update
26 October 2020

Segment MICs (14)

  • BURGBURGUNDY NORDIC MTF
  • BURMBURGUNDY REGULATED MARKET
  • DOSLEURONEXT OSLO – DARK BOOK FACILITY
  • MERDMERKUR MARKET - DARK POOL
  • MERKEURONEXT GROWTH - OSLO
  • NIBRNORWEGIAN INTER BANK OFFERED RATE
  • XOAAOSLO BORS ASA - OSLO AXESS LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOADOSLO AXESS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
  • XOAMNORDIC ALTERNATIVE BOND MARKET
  • XOASEURONEXT EXPAND OSLO
  • XOBDOSLO BORS - DERIVATIVES MARKET
  • XOSAOSLO BORS - LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOSCOSLO CONNECT
  • XOSDOSLO BORS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
NameTIDMISINWatchlist
2020 BULKERS LTD.2020BMG9156K1018
5TH Planet Games A/S logo5TH Planet Games A/S5PGDK0060945467
Aasen Sparebank logoAasen SparebankAASBNO0010672181
ABG Sundal CollierABGNO0003021909
AbL Group ASAAQUANO0010715394
Ace Digital ASACEDNO0013531616
ADS MARITIME HOLDING PLC logoADS MARITIME HOLDING PLCADSCY0108052115
AF Gruppen logoAF GruppenAFGNO0003078107
AFKAFKNO0003572802
Agilyx ASAAGLXNO0010872468
Ajax Resources plcAJAXRGB00BLNBD412
Akastor ASAAKASTNO0010215684
Aker logoAkerAKERNO0010234552
Aker BioMarine ASAAKBMNO0010886625
Aker BP logoAker BPAKRBPNO0010345853
Aker Solutions logoAker SolutionsAKSONO0010716582
Akobo Minerals AB (publ)AKOBOSE0015193412
AKVA Group logoAKVA GroupAKVANO0003097503
ANDES TANKERS LTD. logoANDES TANKERS LTD.BRUTNO0013036814
Andfjord Salmon Group ASANDFNO0010829765
Appear ASA logoAppear ASAAPRNO0013683821
Aqua Bio Technology ASAABTECNO0013735894
ARCHER LIMITED logoARCHER LIMITEDARCHBMG0451H2087
Arctic Bioscience ASABSNO0010859580
Arctic Fish Holding ASAFISHNO0010917719
ArcticZymes Technologies logoArcticZymes TechnologiesAZTNO0010014632
Arribatec logoArribatecARRNO0013682948
AteaATEANO0004822503
Atlantic Sapphire logoAtlantic SapphireASANO0013464750
Aurskog Sparebank logoAurskog SparebankAURGNO0006001601
Austevoll Seafood logoAustevoll SeafoodAUSSNO0010073489
AutoStore Holdings LTD. logoAutoStore Holdings LTD.AUTOBMG0670A1099
Awilco Lng ASAALNGNO0010607971
Axactor logoAxactorACRNO0010840515
Ayfie Group ASAIXNO0012861683
B2 Impact ASAB2INO0010633951
Bakkafrost logoBakkafrostBAKKAFO0000000179
Baltic Sea Properties AS logoBaltic Sea Properties ASBALTNO0010810476
Barramundi Group Ltd. logoBarramundi Group Ltd.BARRASGXZ33675836
Bergen Carbon Solutions ASBCSNO0010950249
BEVEST ASABINTNO0013711721
BEWi ASABEWINO0010890965
Bien Sparebank logoBien SparebankBIENNO0012706763
Black Sea Property ASBSPNO0013685750
BlueNord logoBlueNordBNORNO0010379266
Bohus ASABOHUSNO0013753343
Bonheur ASA logoBonheur ASABONHRNO0003110603
Borgestad ASA logoBorgestad ASABORNO0013256180
Borr Drilling Limited logoBorr Drilling LimitedBORRBMG1466R1732
Borregaard logoBorregaardBRGNO0010657505
Bouvet logoBouvetBOUVNO0010360266
BW Energy LimitedBWEBMG0702P1086
BW LPG LimitedBWLPGSGXZ69436764
BW Offshore Limited logoBW Offshore LimitedBWOBMG1738J1247
ByggmaBMANO0003087603
Cadeler A/SCADLRDK0061412772
Cambi ASACAMBINO0010078850
CAPITAL TANKERS CORP. logoCAPITAL TANKERS CORP.CAPTMHY1096C1093
Capsol Technologies ASACAPSLNO0010923121
Cavendish Hydrogen logoCavendish HydrogenCAVENNO0013219535
Circio Holding ASACRNANO0013033795
Cloudberry Clean Energy ASA logoCloudberry Clean Energy ASACLOUDNO0010876642
CMB.TECHCMBTOBE0003816338
CodeLab Capital AS logoCodeLab Capital ASCODENO0013483503
Constellation Oil Services Holding S.A.COSHNO0013597419
ContextVision ABCONTXSE0014731154
Cyviz ASCYVIZNO0010015175
Deep Value Driller ASDVDNO0010955917
Dellia Group ASADELIANO0013755728
Desert Control ASDSRTNO0010963275
DNB Bank logoDNB BankDNBNO0010161896
DNO International logoDNO InternationalDNONO0003921009
DOF Group ASADOFGNO0012851874
Dolphin Drilling ASDDRILNO0013711739
EAM Solar logoEAM SolarEAMNO0013601245
EDR Certified Origin Physical Gold PLCCOGLDXS2497911219
Eidesvik Offshore logoEidesvik OffshoreEIOFNO0010263023
Electromagnetic Geoservices logoElectromagnetic GeoservicesVOIMNO0010358484
Elektroimportøren ASELIMPNO0010911902
Elkem logoElkemELKNO0010816093
Elliptic Laboratories ASA logoElliptic Laboratories ASAELABSNO0010722283
Elmera Group ASA logoElmera Group ASAELMRANO0010815673
Elopak logoElopakELONO0011002586
Endúr ASAENDURNO0012555459
Energeia ASENERGNO0013698431
Ensurge Micropower logoEnsurge MicropowerENSUNO0013186460
Entra Eiendom logoEntra EiendomENTRANO0010716418
Envipco Holding N.V.ENVIPNL0015000GX8
Equinor ASA logoEquinor ASAEQNRNO0010096985
Eqva ASA logoEqva ASAEQVANO0010708605
Europris ASA logoEuropris ASAEPRNO0010735343
Exact Therapeutics AS logoExact Therapeutics ASEXTXNO0010852213
Fjord Defence Group ASADFENSNO0013647693
Flekkefjord Sparebank logoFlekkefjord SparebankFFSBNO0013209858
Frontline plc logoFrontline plcFROCY0200352116
General Oceans ASAGENONO0013713115
Gentian Diagnostics ASAGENTNO0010748866
Gigante Salmon AS logoGigante Salmon ASGIGANO0011013765
Gjensidige Forsikring ASA logoGjensidige Forsikring ASAGJFNO0010582521
Gold Road International p.l.c.GOLDRMT0003060101
Showing 1–100 of 297 companies
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • Next