Ticker
  • Companies
  • RNS
  • Signals
  • Macro
  • Squawk
  • Research
  • Indices
  • Ticker TV
  • Events
  • Commodities
  • Currencies
Ticker
· Data products
RNSSignalsResearchSquawkMacroTVEvents
Developer PortalMarket dataServices
OverviewCentral banksRNSBook a demo
/Exchanges/XOSL

OSLO BORS

Operating MIC: XOSL

Market Details

Status
ACTIVE
Location
OSLO, NO
Website
www.oslobors.no
Created
27 June 2005
Last Update
26 October 2020

Segment MICs (14)

  • BURGBURGUNDY NORDIC MTF
  • BURMBURGUNDY REGULATED MARKET
  • DOSLEURONEXT OSLO – DARK BOOK FACILITY
  • MERDMERKUR MARKET - DARK POOL
  • MERKEURONEXT GROWTH - OSLO
  • NIBRNORWEGIAN INTER BANK OFFERED RATE
  • XOAAOSLO BORS ASA - OSLO AXESS LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOADOSLO AXESS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
  • XOAMNORDIC ALTERNATIVE BOND MARKET
  • XOASEURONEXT EXPAND OSLO
  • XOBDOSLO BORS - DERIVATIVES MARKET
  • XOSAOSLO BORS - LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOSCOSLO CONNECT
  • XOSDOSLO BORS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
NameTIDMISINWatchlist
B2 Impact ASAB2INO0010633951
Bakkafrost logoBakkafrostBAKKAFO0000000179
Baltic Sea Properties AS logoBaltic Sea Properties ASBALTNO0010810476
Barramundi Group Ltd. logoBarramundi Group Ltd.BARRASGXZ33675836
Bergen Carbon Solutions ASBCSNO0010950249
BEVEST ASABINTNO0013711721
BEWi ASABEWINO0010890965
Bien Sparebank logoBien SparebankBIENNO0012706763
Black Sea Property ASBSPNO0013685750
BlueNord logoBlueNordBNORNO0010379266
Bohus ASABOHUSNO0013753343
Bonheur ASA logoBonheur ASABONHRNO0003110603
Borgestad ASA logoBorgestad ASABORNO0013256180
Borr Drilling Limited logoBorr Drilling LimitedBORRBMG1466R1732
Borregaard logoBorregaardBRGNO0010657505
Bouvet logoBouvetBOUVNO0010360266
BW Energy LimitedBWEBMG0702P1086
BW LPG LimitedBWLPGSGXZ69436764
BW Offshore Limited logoBW Offshore LimitedBWOBMG1738J1247
ByggmaBMANO0003087603
Showing 1–20 of 20 companies starting with "B"