Ticker
  • Companies
  • RNS
  • Signals
  • Macro
  • Squawk
  • Research
  • Indices
  • Ticker TV
  • Events
  • Commodities
  • Currencies
Ticker
· Data products
RNSSignalsResearchSquawkMacroTVEvents
Developer PortalMarket dataServices
OverviewCentral banksRNSBook a demo
/Exchanges/XOSL

OSLO BORS

Operating MIC: XOSL

Market Details

Status
ACTIVE
Location
OSLO, NO
Website
www.oslobors.no
Created
27 June 2005
Last Update
26 October 2020

Segment MICs (14)

  • BURGBURGUNDY NORDIC MTF
  • BURMBURGUNDY REGULATED MARKET
  • DOSLEURONEXT OSLO – DARK BOOK FACILITY
  • MERDMERKUR MARKET - DARK POOL
  • MERKEURONEXT GROWTH - OSLO
  • NIBRNORWEGIAN INTER BANK OFFERED RATE
  • XOAAOSLO BORS ASA - OSLO AXESS LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOADOSLO AXESS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
  • XOAMNORDIC ALTERNATIVE BOND MARKET
  • XOASEURONEXT EXPAND OSLO
  • XOBDOSLO BORS - DERIVATIVES MARKET
  • XOSAOSLO BORS - LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOSCOSLO CONNECT
  • XOSDOSLO BORS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
NameTIDMISINWatchlist
Observe Medical ASAOBSRVNO0013457952
Ocean GeoLoop ASAOCEANNO0010914641
Ocean Sun ASOSUNNO0010887565
Odfjell Drilling LTDODLBMG671801022
Odfjell SE logoOdfjell SEODFNO0003399909
Odfjell Technology LtdOTLBMG6716L1081
Okea ASA logoOkea ASAOKEANO0010816895
Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp.OETMHY641771016
OMC TANKERS logoOMC TANKERSOMCNO0013759159
Omda ASOMDANO0010894512
Oncoinvent ASAONCINNO0013711713
Orkla Group logoOrkla GroupORKNO0003733800
Otello Corporation ASA logoOtello Corporation ASAOTECNO0010040611
Otovo ASA logoOtovo ASAOTOVONO0013721613
OUTLTOUTLTNO0013757500
Showing 1–15 of 15 companies starting with "O"