Ticker
  • Companies
  • RNS
  • Signals
  • Macro
  • Squawk
  • Research
  • Indices
  • Ticker TV
  • Events
  • Commodities
  • Currencies
Ticker
· Data products
RNSSignalsResearchSquawkMacroTVEvents
Developer PortalMarket dataServices
OverviewCentral banksRNSBook a demo
/Exchanges/XOSL

OSLO BORS

Operating MIC: XOSL

Market Details

Status
ACTIVE
Location
OSLO, NO
Website
www.oslobors.no
Created
27 June 2005
Last Update
26 October 2020

Segment MICs (14)

  • BURGBURGUNDY NORDIC MTF
  • BURMBURGUNDY REGULATED MARKET
  • DOSLEURONEXT OSLO – DARK BOOK FACILITY
  • MERDMERKUR MARKET - DARK POOL
  • MERKEURONEXT GROWTH - OSLO
  • NIBRNORWEGIAN INTER BANK OFFERED RATE
  • XOAAOSLO BORS ASA - OSLO AXESS LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOADOSLO AXESS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
  • XOAMNORDIC ALTERNATIVE BOND MARKET
  • XOASEURONEXT EXPAND OSLO
  • XOBDOSLO BORS - DERIVATIVES MARKET
  • XOSAOSLO BORS - LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOSCOSLO CONNECT
  • XOSDOSLO BORS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
NameTIDMISINWatchlist
Oncoinvent ASAONCINNO0013711713
Orkla Group logoOrkla GroupORKNO0003733800
Otello Corporation ASA logoOtello Corporation ASAOTECNO0010040611
Otovo ASA logoOtovo ASAOTOVONO0013721613
OUTLTOUTLTNO0013757500
Panoro Energy ASA logoPanoro Energy ASAPENNO0010564701
Paratus Energy Services Ltd.PLSVBMG6904D1083
Pareto Bank ASA logoPareto Bank ASAPARBNO0010397581
PELAGIC CREDIT PLCPLGCCY0201332216
PELICAN AQUA HOLDING PLCPLCANCY0201461213
Petrolia SE logoPetrolia SEPSECY0102630916
PetroNor E&P ASAPNORNO0012942525
Pexip Holding ASAPEXIPNO0010840507
Photocure ASA logoPhotocure ASAPHONO0010000045
Pioneer Property Group ASAPPGNO0010735681
Polar Resources ASPOLARNO0013756361
Polaris Media logoPolaris MediaPOLNO0010466022
PoLight ASA logoPoLight ASAPLTNO0012535832
Prosafe SE logoProsafe SEPRSNO0010861990
Protector Forsikring logoProtector ForsikringPROTNO0010209331
Proximar Seafood ASPROXINO0010893902
Pryme N.V.PRYMENL0015002E73
PUBLIPUBLISE0028799411
Pyrum Innovations AG logoPyrum Innovations AGPYRUMDE000A2G8ZX8
Questerre Energy Corporation logoQuesterre Energy CorporationQECCA74836K1003
Reach SubseaREACHNO0003117202
Refuels N.V.REFLNL0015001BF4
RIVER TECH P.L.C.RIVERMT0001710103
Rogaland Sparebank logoRogaland SparebankROGSNO0006001007
Romerike Sparebank logoRomerike SparebankROMERNO0010808405
RomReal Ltd.ROMBMG763301022
S.D. STANDARD ETC PLC logoS.D. STANDARD ETC PLCSDSDCY0101550917
Saga Pure ASA logoSaga Pure ASASAGANO0010572589
SalMar logoSalMarSALMNO0010310956
Salmon Evolution ASASALMENO0010892094
Sats logoSatsSATSNO0010863285
Scana ASASCANANO0003053308
Scatec SolarSCATCNO0010715139
Sea1 Offshore Inc.SEA1KYG812291253
SED Energy Holdings PLC logoSED Energy Holdings PLCENHCY0101162119
Selvaag Bolig logoSelvaag BoligSBONO0010612450
Sentia ASASNTIANO0013573014
ShaMaran Petroleum Ltd. logoShaMaran Petroleum Ltd.SNMBMG8080M1001
Skandia Greenpower ASSKANDNO0010931207
Skue Sparebank logoSkue SparebankSKUENO0006001809
Smartoptics Group ASASMOPNO0011012502
SoftOx Solutions ASSOFTXNO0010811961
SoftwareONESWONCH0496451508
Sogn Sparebank logoSogn SparebankSOGNNO0006000603
Soiltech AS logoSoiltech ASSTECHNO0010713571
Solstad Maritime ASASOMANO0013135368
Solstad Offshore ASA logoSolstad Offshore ASASOFFNO0003080608
SpareBank 1 HelgelandHELGNO0010029804
SpareBank 1 Nord-NorgeNONGNO0006000801
SpareBank 1 NordmøreSNORNO0010691660
SpareBank 1 Østfold AkershusSOAGNO0010285562
SpareBank 1 Østlandet logoSpareBank 1 ØstlandetSPOLNO0010751910
SpareBank 1 Ringerike Hadeland logoSpareBank 1 Ringerike HadelandRINGNO0006390400
SpareBank 1 SMNMINGNO0006390301
SpareBank 1 SR-BankSB1NONO0010631567
Sparebank 68° Nord logoSparebank 68° NordSB68NO0010887110
Sparebanken Møre logoSparebanken MøreMORGNO0012483207
Sparebanken Øst logoSparebanken ØstSPOGNO0006222009
Sparebanken Vest logoSparebanken VestSBNORNO0006000900
Stainless Tankers ASASTSTNO0012780958
Stolt-Nielsen logoStolt-NielsenSNIBMG850801025
Storebrand logoStorebrandSTBNO0003053605
StrongPoint ASASTRONO0010098247
Subsea 7 S.A. logoSubsea 7 S.A.SUBCLU0075646355
Techstep ASA logoTechstep ASATECHNO0012916131
Tekna Holding ASATEKNANO0010951577
Telenor logoTelenorTELNO0010063308
TGS-NOPEC Geophysical CompanyTGSNO0003078800
The Kingfish Company N.V.KINGNL00150001S5
Thor Medical ASATRMEDNO0010597883
Tinde Sparebank logoTinde SparebankTINDENO0010759988
Tomra logoTomraTOMNO0012470089
Trøndelag SparebankTRSBNO0010788268
Vår Energi logoVår EnergiVARNO0011202772
Veidekke ASA logoVeidekke ASAVEINO0005806802
Vend MarketplacesVENDNO0010736879
Ventura Offshore Holding Ltd. logoVentura Offshore Holding Ltd.VTURABMG730931091
VERDIPAPIRFONDET DNB OBXOBXDNO0010257801
Vistin Pharma ASAVISTNNO0010734122
VOLARE SHIPPINGVLCCSGXZ33616145
Voss Veksel- og Landsmandsbank ASA logoVoss Veksel- og Landsmandsbank ASAVVLNO0003025009
Vow ASAVOWNO0010708068
Wallenius Wilhelmsen logoWallenius WilhelmsenWAWINO0010571680
Webstep ASA logoWebstep ASAWSTEPNO0010609662
Western Bulk Chartering AS logoWestern Bulk Chartering ASWESTNO0010768096
Wilh. Wilhelmsen logoWilh. WilhelmsenWWINO0010571698
Xplora Technologies logoXplora TechnologiesXPLRANO0010895782
Yara InternationalYARNO0010208051
Zalaris ASAZALNO0010708910
ZaptecZAPNO0010713936
Zelluna ASA logoZelluna ASAZLNANO0013524942
Zenith Energy LtdZENACA98936C8584
Showing 201–297 of 297 companies
  • Previous
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3