Ticker
  • Companies
  • RNS
  • Signals
  • Macro
  • Squawk
  • Research
  • Indices
  • Ticker TV
  • Events
  • Commodities
  • Currencies
Ticker
· Data products
RNSSignalsResearchSquawkMacroTVEvents
Developer PortalMarket dataServices
OverviewCentral banksRNSBook a demo
/Exchanges/XOSL

OSLO BORS

Operating MIC: XOSL

Market Details

Status
ACTIVE
Location
OSLO, NO
Website
www.oslobors.no
Created
27 June 2005
Last Update
26 October 2020

Segment MICs (14)

  • BURGBURGUNDY NORDIC MTF
  • BURMBURGUNDY REGULATED MARKET
  • DOSLEURONEXT OSLO – DARK BOOK FACILITY
  • MERDMERKUR MARKET - DARK POOL
  • MERKEURONEXT GROWTH - OSLO
  • NIBRNORWEGIAN INTER BANK OFFERED RATE
  • XOAAOSLO BORS ASA - OSLO AXESS LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOADOSLO AXESS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
  • XOAMNORDIC ALTERNATIVE BOND MARKET
  • XOASEURONEXT EXPAND OSLO
  • XOBDOSLO BORS - DERIVATIVES MARKET
  • XOSAOSLO BORS - LIT X AUCTIONS
  • XOSCOSLO CONNECT
  • XOSDOSLO BORS NORTH SEA - DARK POOL
All#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
NameTIDMISINWatchlist
Golden Energy Offshore Services ASAGEOSNO0013228585
Goodtech ASAGODNO0004913609
Green Minerals AS logoGreen Minerals ASGEMNO0010907744
Grieg Seafood ASA logoGrieg Seafood ASAGSFNO0010365521
Grong SparebankGRONGNO0010636491
Gulf Keystone Petroleum Ltd logoGulf Keystone Petroleum LtdGKPBMG4209G2077
Gyldendal ASAGYLNO0004288200
Hafnia LimitedHAFNISGXZ53070850
Haugesund Sparebank logoHaugesund SparebankHGSBNO0010764053
Hav Group ASAHAVNO0010931918
Havila Kystruten ASHKYNO0013696799
Havila Shipping logoHavila ShippingHAVINO0010257728
Hermana Holding ASA logoHermana Holding ASAHERMANO0013401380
Hexagon Composites logoHexagon CompositesHEXNO0003067902
Hexagon Purus ASAHPURNO0013751966
Himalaya Shipping Ltd. logoHimalaya Shipping Ltd.HSHPBMG4660A1036
Höegh Autoliners ASAHAUTONO0011082075
Hofseth BioCare logoHofseth BioCareHBCNO0010598683
Høland og Setskog Sparebank logoHøland og Setskog SparebankHSPGNO0010012636
Huddlestock Fintech ASHUDLNO0010859648
Huddly AS logoHuddly ASHDLYNO0013470534
Hunter GroupHUNTNO0012953720
HydrogenPro ASAHYPRONO0010892359
Hynion ASHYNNO0010920945
Icelandic Salmon AS logoIcelandic Salmon ASISLAXNO0010724701
IDEX BiometricsIDEXNO0013536078
Induct ASINDCTNO0010536048
INIFY Laboratories ABINIFYSE0017486103
Inin Group AS logoInin Group ASININNO0010864036
Instabank logoInstabankINSTANO0010762792
Integrated Wind Solutions ASAIWSNO0013461350
Interoil Exploration And Production ASAIOXNO0013119255
Itera ASAITERANO0010001118
Jacktel AS logoJacktel ASJACKNO0012477704
Jæren Sparebank logoJæren SparebankJARENNO0010359433
Jinhui Shipping AND Transportation Limited logoJinhui Shipping AND Transportation LimitedJINBMG5137R1088
Kaldvik ASKLDVKNO0010884794
Kid ASAKIDNO0010743545
Kitron ASAKITNO0003079709
Klaveness Combination Carriers ASA logoKlaveness Combination Carriers ASAKCCNO0010833262
Komplett logoKomplettKOMPLNO0011016040
Kongsberg Automotive logoKongsberg AutomotiveKOANO0003033102
Kongsberg Gruppen logoKongsberg GruppenKOGNO0013536151
KONGSBERG MARITIME ASAKMARNO0013697029
Kraft Bank ASAKRABNO0010815103
Lerøy logoLerøyLSGNO0003096208
Lifecare ASA logoLifecare ASALIFENO0013355859
Link Mobility Group Holding ASA logoLink Mobility Group Holding ASALINKNO0010894231
Lokotech Group AS logoLokotech Group ASLOKONO0010921299
Lumi Gruppen logoLumi GruppenLUMINO0010927288
Lytix Biopharma ASLYTIXNO0010405780
M Vest Water ASMVWNO0010976343
Magnora logoMagnoraMGNNO0010187032
MAGNORA DATA CENTER ASA logoMAGNORA DATA CENTER ASAMDATANO0013750893
Måsøval AS logoMåsøval ASMASNO0010974983
Medistim ASAMEDINO0010159684
Melhus Sparebank logoMelhus SparebankMELGNO0006001908
Moreld ASMORLDNO0013325506
Mowi logoMowiMOWINO0003054108
MPC Container Ships ASA logoMPC Container Ships ASAMPCCNO0010791353
MPC Energy Solutions N.V.MPCESNL0015268814
Multiconsult ASA logoMulticonsult ASAMULTINO0010734338
Napatech A/S logoNapatech A/SNAPADK0060520450
Navamedic ASA logoNavamedic ASANAVANO0010205966
Nekkar logoNekkarNKRNO0003049405
Nel logoNelNELNO0010081235
Next Biometrics Group ASA logoNext Biometrics Group ASANEXTNO0013740142
Nidaros Sparebank logoNidaros SparebankNISBNO0010733082
NorAm Drilling Company ASNORAMNO0010360019
Norbit logoNorbitNORBTNO0010856511
Norcod ASNCODNO0010892912
Norconsult ASANORCONO0013052209
Nordhealth ASNORDHNO0011002651
Nordic Aqua Partners AS logoNordic Aqua Partners ASNOAPNO0012928805
Nordic Financials ASANOFINNO0013683409
Nordic Halibut ASNOHALNO0003058109
Nordic Mining logoNordic MiningNOMNO0013162693
Nordic Semiconductor logoNordic SemiconductorNODNO0003055501
Nordic Technology Group ASNTGNO0011018434
Norse Atlantic ASA logoNorse Atlantic ASANORSENO0012885252
Norsk Hydro ASANHYNO0005052605
Norsk Titanium ASNTINO0010969108
Norske Skog ASANSKOGNO0010861115
North Energy ASANORTHNO0010550056
NORTHERN OCEAN LTD. logoNORTHERN OCEAN LTD.NOLBMG6682J1036
Norwegian Air Shuttle logoNorwegian Air ShuttleNASNO0010196140
Norwegian Block Exchange ASNBXNO0010984966
NOS NOVA ASNOSNNO0010917339
NRC Group ASA logoNRC Group ASANRCNO0003679102
Nykode Therapeutics ASA logoNykode Therapeutics ASANYKDNO0010714785
Observe Medical ASAOBSRVNO0013457952
Ocean GeoLoop ASAOCEANNO0010914641
Ocean Sun ASOSUNNO0010887565
Odfjell Drilling LTDODLBMG671801022
Odfjell SE logoOdfjell SEODFNO0003399909
Odfjell Technology LtdOTLBMG6716L1081
Okea ASA logoOkea ASAOKEANO0010816895
Okeanis Eco Tankers Corp.OETMHY641771016
OMC TANKERS logoOMC TANKERSOMCNO0013759159
Omda ASOMDANO0010894512
Showing 101–200 of 297 companies
  • Previous
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • Next